Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
Terminé
Paul Lynch
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Gagné par forfait
Joe Walton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Carlow
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 91.5 (Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Terminé
Ibragim Dzafarzade
Fantom MMA Club
Piotr Urban SBG Ballina Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Terminé
Cameron Clements
OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Gagné par soumission - 04:18
Bobby Kenny Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Terminé
David Farrelly
Team KF
Caelan Mcelhone OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Terminé
Ciaran Kennedy
Atlantic Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points
Glenn Harty Samson Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Terminé
Ruairí Ó'Ciaráin
Samson Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Christopher Coyle SBG Clonmel
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 91.5 (Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Terminé
Aaron McCormack
SBG Clonmel
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Unknown User Samson Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Terminé
Paul Lynch
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Jordan Devery ESJJ PORTUGUES Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Terminé
Jack Thorne
Next Generation Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 04:55
Paul Taylor SBG Tallaght
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Terminé
Shane Finn
Hustle Galway
Dave Cremin Samson Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Terminé
Cameron Clements
OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Gagné par soumission - 04:33
Gregg Mc Donnell TEAM FM CORK
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Terminé
David Zinger
Adam Loughrey Lakeland Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Men No-Gi / Master (30+) / Blue / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
6
Terminé
Paul Kelly
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Gary Keenan TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Terminé
Caelan Mcelhone
OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Jack Bride Andre Ramos BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Terminé
Adam Loughrey
Lakeland Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Seán Glynn SBG Ballina
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Terminé
Ciaran Kennedy
Atlantic Jiu Jitsu
Kyle McGhee OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Men No-Gi / Adult / Blue / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
7
Terminé
Ryan Aherne
Samson Martial Arts
Dylan Nooney TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
4
Terminé
Ian O' Shea
Samson Martial Arts
Eoghan Garvey Balance Ireland Gagné par soumission
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
4
Terminé
Colm Carroll
Team KF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Denis Calnan SBG Ballina
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Terminé
Shane Mahon
SBG Dublin 24
Gagné par Disqualification
Joe Walton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Carlow
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
4
Terminé
Bobby Kenny
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Christopher Coyle SBG Clonmel
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
4
Terminé
Jordan Devery
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Gagné par Disqualification
Shane Mahon SBG Dublin 24
Men No-Gi / Master (30+) / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Terminé
Brian Birdy
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Sean Marlow OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Men No-Gi / Adult / Blue / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
10
Terminé
Rory Ledden
Spartan Club
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Kyle Murphy TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Men No-Gi / Adult / Blue / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
8
Terminé
Dylan Nooney
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par décision
Brian Curran TEAM FM CORK
Men No-Gi / Adult / Blue / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
9
Terminé
Eoin Ussher
Samson Martial Arts
Jake Mcanulty TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Terminé
Dave Cremin
Samson Martial Arts
Shane Clarke SBG Ballina Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 91.5 (Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Terminé
Piotr Urban
SBG Ballina
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aaron McCormack SBG Clonmel
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Terminé
Jack Thorne
Next Generation Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par décision
Unknown User Fight Academy Ireland
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
6
Terminé
Paul Lynch
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Seán Glynn SBG Ballina
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
6
Terminé
Seán Cahalan
Point blank submissions
Jack Rafferty SBG Belfast Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Terminé
Cameron Clements
OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Ruairí Ó'Ciaráin Samson Martial Arts