Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
Dokončeno
Paul Lynch
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover
Joe Walton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Carlow
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 91.5 (Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Dokončeno
Ibragim Dzafarzade
Fantom MMA Club
Piotr Urban SBG Ballina Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Dokončeno
Cameron Clements
OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Won by Submission - 04:18
Bobby Kenny Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Dokončeno
David Farrelly
Team KF
Caelan Mcelhone OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Dokončeno
Ciaran Kennedy
Atlantic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Glenn Harty Samson Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Dokončeno
Ruairí Ó'Ciaráin
Samson Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Coyle SBG Clonmel
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 91.5 (Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Dokončeno
Aaron McCormack
SBG Clonmel
Won by Decision - 05:00
Unknown User Samson Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
1
Dokončeno
Paul Lynch
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Jordan Devery ESJJ PORTUGUES Won by Submission - 02:04
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Dokončeno
Jack Thorne
Next Generation Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:55
Paul Taylor SBG Tallaght
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Dokončeno
Shane Finn
Hustle Galway
Dave Cremin Samson Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Dokončeno
Cameron Clements
OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Won by Submission - 04:33
Gregg Mc Donnell TEAM FM CORK
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Dokončeno
David Zinger
Adam Loughrey Lakeland Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Master (30+) / Blue / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
6
Dokončeno
Paul Kelly
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Gary Keenan TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Dokončeno
Caelan Mcelhone
OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Jack Bride Andre Ramos BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Dokončeno
Adam Loughrey
Lakeland Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Seán Glynn SBG Ballina
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Dokončeno
Ciaran Kennedy
Atlantic Jiu Jitsu
Kyle McGhee OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh Won by Submission - 01:36
Men No-Gi / Adult / Blue / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
7
Dokončeno
Ryan Aherne
Samson Martial Arts
Dylan Nooney TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 00:32
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
4
Dokončeno
Ian O' Shea
Samson Martial Arts
Eoghan Garvey Balance Ireland Won by Submission
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
4
Dokončeno
Colm Carroll
Team KF
Won by points - 05:00
Denis Calnan SBG Ballina
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
2
Dokončeno
Shane Mahon
SBG Dublin 24
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joe Walton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Carlow
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
4
Dokončeno
Bobby Kenny
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Christopher Coyle SBG Clonmel
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
4
Dokončeno
Jordan Devery
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Shane Mahon SBG Dublin 24
Men No-Gi / Master (30+) / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Dokončeno
Brian Birdy
Won by Submission - 03:12
Sean Marlow OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Men No-Gi / Adult / Blue / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
10
Dokončeno
Rory Ledden
Spartan Club
Won by Submission - 02:15
Kyle Murphy TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Men No-Gi / Adult / Blue / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
8
Dokončeno
Dylan Nooney
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by Decision
Brian Curran TEAM FM CORK
Men No-Gi / Adult / Blue / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
9
Dokončeno
Eoin Ussher
Samson Martial Arts
Jake Mcanulty TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Dokončeno
Dave Cremin
Samson Martial Arts
Shane Clarke SBG Ballina Won by Submission - 00:55
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 91.5 (Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
3
Dokončeno
Piotr Urban
SBG Ballina
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron McCormack SBG Clonmel
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -67.5 (Feather Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Dokončeno
Jack Thorne
Next Generation Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Decision
Unknown User Fight Academy Ireland
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -79.5 (Middle Weight)
(Grassroots)
6
Dokončeno
Paul Lynch
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Seán Glynn SBG Ballina
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / -73.5 (Light Weight)
(Grassroots)
6
Dokončeno
Seán Cahalan
Point blank submissions
Jack Rafferty SBG Belfast Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / White / - 85.5 (Middle-Heavy Weight)
(Grassroots)
5
Dokončeno
Cameron Clements
OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Won by Submission - 03:40
Ruairí Ó'Ciaráin Samson Martial Arts