Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
3
완료됨
Eoin Larkin
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Grzegorz Rydel Silverback Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1)
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Mat 4)
2
완료됨
Mark Grouse
SBG Dublin 24
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Brannigan GRACIE BARRA BELFAST
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Mat 5)
1
Running
Fionn Cahill
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Harry McCarthy JSBJJ Drogheda
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1)
2
완료됨
Aaron McDonnell
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Padraig Ohora SBG Ireland HQ
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 2)
3
완료됨
Pat Brennan
PGT Ireland
Dariusz Flasza Silverback Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:28
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
1
완료됨
Andrew Hickey
BJJ Cork
Won by Submission - 02:07
David Colgan EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1)
4
완료됨
Barry Manning
GRACIE BARRA
Padraig Ohora SBG Ireland HQ Won by Submission - 01:27
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Mat 5)
Female / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Mat 4)
1
완료됨
Aisling O’Rourke
Shapeshifters BJJ Academy
Hayley Purtill EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:47
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 2)
1
완료됨
David Moriarty
Pedro Bessa
Pat Brennan PGT Ireland Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Mat 1)
3
완료됨
Sean Casey
Aaron McDonnell Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:40
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
2
완료됨
Abdullah Shir
SATORI HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Hamilton Jungle BJJ Dublin
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Mat 2)
2
완료됨
David Moriarty
Pedro Bessa
Dariusz Flasza Silverback Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
5
완료됨
Andrew Hickey
BJJ Cork
Won by Submission - 02:02
Abdullah Shir SATORI HQ
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
6
완료됨
Eoin Larkin
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Eric Eaton SBG Ballina Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
7
완료됨
David Colgan
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:47
Brian Hamilton Jungle BJJ Dublin
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
8
완료됨
Grzegorz Rydel
Silverback Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:27
Max Rogers SATORI HQ
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
11
완료됨
Andrew Hickey
BJJ Cork
Eric Eaton SBG Ballina Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
9
완료됨
David Colgan
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Eoin Larkin EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
10
완료됨
Grzegorz Rydel
Silverback Jiu Jitsu Academy
Abdullah Shir SATORI HQ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Mat 3)
12
완료됨
David Colgan
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission
Abdullah Shir SATORI HQ