Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Kimono / Grey / 8-9 years / -40 kg
(Nationals)
9
終了
Serafym Veligura
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Billy Banks Holohan Martial Arts
Girls Kimono / Grey / 10-11 years / -44 kg
(Nationals)
13
終了
Kiri Webster
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Frankie Monaghan Primal BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Girls Kimono / Grey / 12-13 years / -52 kg
(Nationals)
終了
Diana Butuman
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Saoirse Ryan HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys Kimono / Grey / 8-10 years / -31 kg
(Nationals)
7
終了
Nikodem Jaskowiak
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:40
Denis Flynn SBG Ireland HQ
Boys Kimono / White / 10-11 years / -37 kg
(Nationals)
Boys Kimono / Grey / 10-11 years / -40 kg
(Nationals)
11
終了
Kyryl Zlydennyy
SATORI HQ
Dathan Brennan Jnr Relentless Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:23
Girls Kimono / Grey / 12-13 years / -52 kg
(Nationals)
10
終了
Diana Butuman
D15 ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Lara Patras JSBJJ HQ
Boys Kimono / Grey / 8-9 years / -37 kg
(Nationals)
9
終了
Ethan Serpytis
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Davin Dalton Relentless Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Boys Kimono / Yellow / 12-13 years / -52 kg
(Nationals)
11
終了
Senan Horgan
SBG Ireland HQ
Mikey O'Reilly Team Ryano Won by Submission - 04:00
Girls Kimono / Grey / 10-11 years / -44 kg
(Nationals)
15
終了
Nadine Ben Amor
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Decision - 03:43
Kate Serpyte Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Boys Kimono / Grey / 10-11 years / -40 kg
(Nationals)
12
終了
Dathan Brennan Jnr
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:13
Tom Fitzpatrick HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Boys Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / -64 kg
(Nationals)
10
終了
Connor Kearney
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Nojus Mykolaitis Black Dragon Cavan
Boys Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / +72 kg
(Nationals)
11
終了
Gediminas Darguzis
Team Ryano
Won by Submission - 01:01
Daniel Volodjkovs SATORI HQ
Boys Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / -52 kg
(Nationals)
13
終了
Adam Duffy
PGT Ireland
Won by Submission - 00:12
Jakub Jiroudek Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Boys Kimono / Orange / 14-15 years / -56 kg
(Nationals)
14
終了
Dylan Duffy
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Dylan Abaja SATORI HQ Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys Kimono / Grey / 10-11 years / -40 kg
(Nationals)
13
終了
Alex Donoghue
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jack O'Brien-fleming Northside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Kimono / Grey / 10-11 years / -44 kg
(Nationals)
14
終了
Frankie Monaghan
Primal BJJ
Jasmine Brennan Relentless Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:37
Juvenile Gi (Male) / Juvenile 1 / White Belt / -74 (Middle Weight)
(Nationals)
15
終了
Ruben Dockeray
Silverback Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ruairi Glynn SATORI HQ Won by Submission - 01:37
Girls Kimono / Orange / 14-15 years / -64 kg
(Nationals)
17
終了
Anastasia Gorobinski - Kozlova
SATORI HQ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Varvara Puhachova Baldoyle Jiu-Jitsu academy
Girls Kimono / Grey / 10-11 years / -44 kg
(Nationals)
16
終了
Jasmine Brennan
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:19
Nadine Ben Amor JSBJJ HQ
Boys Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / -64 kg
(Nationals)
11
終了
Connor Kearney
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Paul Phillips SATORI HQ Won by Submission - 00:55
Juvenile Gi (Male) / Juvenile 2 / White Belt / -74 (Middle Weight)
(Nationals)
18
終了
Ierai Adimora
Team Athenry
Declan Taylor New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / +72 kg
(Nationals)
12
終了
Reece Coyneen
Northside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Gediminas Darguzis Team Ryano
Boys Kimono / Grey / 10-11 years / -40 kg
(Nationals)
14
終了
Dathan Brennan Jnr
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:05
Alex Donoghue HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Juvenile Gi (Male) / Juvenile 2 / White Belt / -74 (Middle Weight)
(Nationals)
19
終了
Jack Maher
Team Athenry
Levi Kunos Xteam ireland Won by points - 05:00
Boys Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / -64 kg
(Nationals)
13
終了
Paul Phillips
SATORI HQ
Won by Submission - 00:15
Finn Ryan HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Juvenile Gi (Male) / Juvenile 2 / White Belt / - 64 (Feather Weight)
(Nationals)
17
終了
Szymon Slodkowski
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:42
Joshua Moore Team Athenry
Girls Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / -52 kg
(Nationals)
14
終了
Carol Cheng
Fantom MMA Club
Emily Irwin HBA The Honeybadger Academy Won by Submission - 01:38
Boys Kimono / Orange / 14-15 years / -56 kg
(Nationals)
16
終了
Dylan Abaja
SATORI HQ
Alex Flanagan Team Ireland Won by Submission - 01:11
Boys Nogi / White / 10-11 years / -45kg
(Nationals)
18
終了
Jack Byrne
SATORI HQ
Won by Submission - 00:46
Serafym Veligura HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Juvenile Gi (Male) / Juvenile 2 / Blue Belt / -74 (Middle Weight)
(Nationals)
21
終了
Matheus Pereira
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Deividas Martinkus SystemaBJJ Midleton
Girls Kimono / Grey / 12-13 years / -44 kg
(Nationals)
10
終了
Mischamae Bradley
SBG Charlestown
Zosia Platek PGT Ireland Won by Submission - 01:22